Учительско-родительский патруль

График работы учительско-родительского патруля

на первое полугодие 2021/2022 учебного года

 

Дата патрулирования

Класс, учитель

07.09

Апарович Элла Владимировна

Синяк Елена Геннадьевна/

Комиссарчук Галина Федоровна

10.09

Ефимовская Дана Станиславовна

Радион Инна Петровна

14.09

Могилина Дарья Игоревна

Папруга Марианна Сергеевна/

Белоцкая Надежда Степановна

17.09

Борисёнок Александра Ильинична

Нащанская Виктория Вячеславовна

21.09

Андрюшина Лариса Сергеевна

Мякотникова Нелли Ивановна

24.09

11а

Сандроздова Оксана Николаевна

Королёва Юлия Анатольевна

28.09

11б

Ясенева Дарья Владимировна

Шмелёва Ирина Александровна

01.10

11с

Говорова Юлия Викентьевна

Битель Татьяна Александровна

05.10

10а

Павлович Наталья Константиновна

Хоровец Ирина Евгеньевна/

Цветковская Оксана Михайловна

08.10

10б

Королёва Анжелика Владимировна

Трофимова Светлана Леонидовна

12.10

10в

Драбушевич Людмила Александровна

Янушка Инна Станиславовна

15.10

Савошко Мария Васильевна

Качура Анастасия Александровна

19.10

Амброжевич Тамара Ивановна

Фабрисенко Светлана Анатольевна

22.10

Федина Анастасия Олеговна

Прудник Алина Сергеевна/

Францкевич Марина Георгиевна

26.10

Жвирко Татьяна Брониславовна

Дрозд Ольга Михайловна

29.10

Литошко Марина Анатольевна

Плыгавко Наталья Викторовна

02.11

Мацукевич Дмитрий Филиппович

Довгаль Ольга Николаевна

05.11

Панкова Елена Николаевна

Алексеева Юлия Сергеевна

09.11

Гаврилкевич Михаил Леонович

Седюкевич Людмила Михайловна

12.11

Шалимо Марина Николаевна

Высоцкая Светлана Борисовна

16.11

Акулич Илона Сергеевна

Пыжикова Людмила Ивановна

19.11

Безукладникова Марина Станиславовна

Хоровец Ирина Евгеньевна

23.11

Иванова Ольга Владимировна

Высоцкая Светлана Борисовна/

Довгаль Ольга Николаевна

26.11

Берёзко Константин Андреевич

Шкатула Надежда Викторовна

30.11

Мацулевич Марина Юрьевна

Трофимова Светлана Леонидовна

03.12

Чудакова Елена Михайловна

Ульянович Дина Васильевна

07.12

Зубарь Елена Михайловна

Белоцкая Надежда Степановна

10.12

Зенько Анна Юрьевна

Колбасина Марина Юрьевна

14.12

Лойко Анастасия Витальевна

Папруга Марианна Сергеевна

17.12

Рассказова Александра Сергеевна

Колоскова Татьяна Николаевна

21.12

Жданович Наталья Николаевна

Синяк Елена Геннадьевна

28.12

Мигаль Наталья Станиславовна

Губич Екатерина Константиновна

Меню раздела

Календарь новостей