Классное руководство

СПИСОК КЛАССНЫХ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЕЙ 2020/2021 УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД

 

№ п/п

Класс

Ф.И.О.

Кабинет

  1.  

1 А

Хоровец Ирина Евгеньевна

110

  1.  

1 Б

Данилова Юлия Александровна

119

  1.  

1 В

Шкатула Надежда Викторовна

117

  1.  

1 Г

Трофимова Светлана Леонидовна

112

  1.  

1 Д

Ульянович Дина Васильевна

208

  1.  

1 Е

Белоцкая Надежда Степановна

120

  1.  

1 Ж

Колбасина Марина Юрьевна

110а

  1.  

1 З

Папруга Марианна Сергеевна

111

  1.  

2 А

Павлова Людмила Александровна

301

  1.  

2 Б

Прохиро Елена Сергеевна

209

  1.  

2 В

Мартинкевич Наталья Васильевна

402

  1.  

2 Г

Богданович Виктория Вячеславовна

313

  1.  

2 Д

Мякотникова Нелли Ивановна

302

  1.  

2 Е

Королёва Юлия Анатольевна

202

  1.  

2 Ж

Шмелёва Ирина Александровна

203

  1.  

2 З

Битель Татьяна Александровна

201

  1.  

2 И

Кузьмина Марина Сергеевна

204

  1.  

2 К

Комиссарчук Галина Федоровна/

Радион Инна Петровна

207

  1.  

2 Л

Синяк Елена Геннадьевна/

Лавыш Ольга Александровна

303

  1.  

3 А

Качура Анастасия Александровна

408

  1.  

3 Б

Фабрисенко Светлана Анатольевна

404

  1.  

3 В

Прудник Алина Сергеевна

313

  1.  

3 Г

Трофимова Светлана Леонидовна/

Папруга Марианна Сергеевна

408

  1.  

3 Д

Плыгавко Наталья Викторовна

402

  1.  

3 Е

Довгаль Ольга Николаевна

312

  1.  

3 Ж

Калинина Виктория Леонидовна

208

  1.  

3 З

Седюкевич Людмила Михайловна

204

  1.  

3 И

Высоцкая Светлана Борисовна

407

  1.  

3 К

Шуба Ольга Александровна

408

  1.  

4 А

Колоскова Татьяна Николаевна

209

  1.  

4 Б

Мартинкевич Наталья Васильевна/

Хоровец Ирина Евгеньевна

302

  1.  

4 В

Янушка Инна Станиславовна

207

  1.  

4 Г

Радион Инна Петровна

203

  1.  

4 Д

Поддубная Полина Васильевна

202

  1.  

4 Е

Дрозд Ольга Михайловна

312

  1.  

4 Ж

Цветковская Оксана Михайловна/

Высоцкая Светлана Борисовна

401

  1.  

4 З

Синяк Елена Геннадьевна

303

  1.  

4 И

Цветковская Оксана Михайловна

401

  1.  

4 К

Михалевич Александра Олеговна

310

  1.  

4 Л

Францкевич Марина Георгиевна

304

  1.  

4 М

Комиссарчук Галина Федоровна

301

  1.  

5 А

Барановская Юлиана Сергеевна

403

  1.  

5 Б

Кот Наталья Николаевна

244

  1.  

5 В

Храмцова Маргарита Сергеевна

405

  1.  

5 Г

Турченик Анастасия Сергеевна

326

  1.  

5 Д

Голубович Наталья Николаевна

341

  1.  

5 Е

Зевакова Ирина Александровна

245

  1.  

5 Ж

Киселева Дарья Сергеевна

406

  1.  

5 З

Гошко Александра Александровна

439

  1.  

5 И

Свиридова Анна Васильевна

332

  1.  

5 К

Черепович Наталья Игоревна

402

  1.  

5 С

Осипук Юлия Леонидовна

210

  1.  

6 А

Безукладникова Марина Станиславовна

332

  1.  

6 Б

Иванова Ольга Владимировна

438

  1.  

6 В

Чашинская Екатерина Юрьевна

432

  1.  

6 Г

Мацулевич Марина Юрьевна

342

  1.  

6 Д

Чудакова Елена Михайловна

328

  1.  

6 Е

Зубарь Елена Михайловна

431

  1.  

6 Ж

Зенько Анна Юрьевна

341

  1.  

6 З

Мысливчик Ольга Александровна

414

  1.  

6 И

Рассказова Александра Сергеевна

335

  1.  

6 К

Жданович Наталья Николаевна

436

  1.  

6 Л

Мигаль Наталья Станиславовна

439

  1.  

7 А

Апарович Элла Владимировна

247

  1.  

7 Б

Ефимовская Дана Станиславовна

240

  1.  

7 В

Супрон Юлия Иосифовна

437

  1.  

7 Г

Борисёнок Александра Ильинична

326

  1.  

7 Д

Андрюшина Лариса Сергеевна

440

  1.  

7 Е

Василюк Павел Владимирович

435

  1.  

7 Ж

Романова Марина Николаевна

427

  1.  

7 З

Галайдина Вера Владимировна

338

  1.  

8 А

Савошко Мария Васильевна

342

  1.  

8 Б

Амброжевич Тамара Ивановна

431

  1.  

8 В

Колосова Тамара Васильевна

335

  1.  

8 Г

Жвирко Татьяна Брониславовна

247

  1.  

8 Д

Осмоловский Сергей Александрович

328

  1.  

8 Е

Мацукевич Дмитрий Филиппович

437

  1.  

8 Ж

Кошелева Татьяна Владимировна

440

  1.  

8 З

Гаврилкевич Михаил Леонович

435

  1.  

8 И

Шалимо Марина Николаевна

338

  1.  

8 С

Акулич Илона Сергеевна

243

  1.  

9 А

Бобрович Владимир Владимирович

441

  1.  

9 Б

Королёва Анжелика Владимировна

427

  1.  

9 В

Драбушевич Людмила Александровна

343

  1.  

9 Г

Савостьянова Светлана Михайловна

436

  1.  

9 Д

Павлович Наталья Константиновна

246

  1.  

9 Е

Воронище Людмила Мечиславовна

240

  1.  

9 Ж

Хаменка Татьяна Вячеславовна

432

  1.  

10 А

Сандроздова Оксана Николаевна

423

  1.  

10 Б

Ясенева Дарья Владимировна

237

  1.  

10 С

Говорова Юлия Викентьевна

340

  1.  

11 А

Панкова Елена Николаевна

438

  1.  

11 Б

Федина Анастасия Олеговна

344

Меню раздела

Календарь новостей